Chiusura
Vedi tutti

Classifiche

Tappa 1

Bergamo-Como

Corridore
Team
Tempo
Abbuono
Distacco
1
Tadej
POGAČAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06:21:22
-
00:00
2
Enric
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
06:21:22
-
00:00
3
Mikel
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
06:21:32
-
00:10
4
Sergio Andres
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
06:22:14
-
00:52
5
Carlos
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
06:22:14
-
00:52

Tappa 1  elenco ritirati ufficiale

Corridore
Team
 
Lars
VAN DEN BERG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
 
Michel
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
 
Paul
OURSELIN
TOTALENERGIES
 
Robert
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
 
Alexander
CATAFORD
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
 
Henok
MULUEBERHAN
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
 
Odd Christian
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
 
Laurens
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
 
François
BIDARD
COFIDIS
 
Viktor
VERSCHAEVE
LOTTO SOUDAL
 
Thomas
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
 
Ivan
GARCIA CORTINA
MOVISTAR TEAM
 
Joao Pedro
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
 
Matteo
SOBRERO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
 
Kenny
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
 
Samuele
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
 
Michael
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
 
Alex
TOLIO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
 
Sean
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
 
Pavel
SIVAKOV
INEOS GRENADIERS
 
Lorenzo
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
 
Ben
TULETT
INEOS GRENADIERS
 
Pierre Luc
PERICHON
COFIDIS
 
Andrea
BAGIOLI
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
 
Alessandro
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
 
Kevin
COLLEONI
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
 
Amanuel
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
 
David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
 
Tobias S.
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
 
Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
 
Tsgabu Gebremaryam
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
 
Mattias
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
 
Javier
ROMO OLIVER
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
 
Gijs
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
 
Fernando
BARCELO ARAGON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
 
Mark
CHRISTIAN
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
 
Lorenzo
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
 
Natnael
TESFAZION
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
 
Dries
DEVENYNS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
 
Geoffrey
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
 
Louis
VERVAEKE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
 
Felix
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
 
Tanel
KANGERT
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
 
Andrii
PONOMAR
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
 
Cristian
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
 
Filippo
CONCA
LOTTO SOUDAL
 
Sergio Roman
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
 
Bruno
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
 
Quinten
HERMANS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
 
Umberto
MARENGO
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
 
Matthieu
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
 
Domenico
POZZOVIVO
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
 
Luca
CHIRICO
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
 
Nicolas
EDET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
 
Jaakko
HÄNNINEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
 
Martijn
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
 
Gino
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
 
Maxim
VAN GILS
LOTTO SOUDAL
 
Mikel
NIEVE ITURRALDE
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
 
Harm
VANHOUCKE
LOTTO SOUDAL
 
Michal
SCHLEGEL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
 
Attila
VALTER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
 
Rein
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
 
Alberto
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
 
Elie
GESBERT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
 
Jimmy
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
 
Fabien
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
 
Wouter
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
Seguici
sui social
# ilombardia
top sponsor
official partners
official suppliers