Closes at
See all

Classifications

Stage 1

Bergamo-Como

Rider
Team
Time
Time bonus
Gap
1
Tadej
POGAČAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06:21:22
-
00:00
2
Enric
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
06:21:22
-
00:00
3
Mikel
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
06:21:32
-
00:10
4
Sergio Andres
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
06:22:14
-
00:52
5
Carlos
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
06:22:14
-
00:52

Stage 1  official withdrawals

Rider
Team
 
Laurens
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
 
Odd Christian
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
 
Paul
OURSELIN
TOTALENERGIES
 
Alexander
CATAFORD
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
 
Viktor
VERSCHAEVE
LOTTO SOUDAL
 
Lars
VAN DEN BERG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
 
Robert
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
 
François
BIDARD
COFIDIS
 
Henok
MULUEBERHAN
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
 
Michel
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
 
Thomas
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
 
Alex
TOLIO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
 
Matteo
SOBRERO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
 
Pavel
SIVAKOV
INEOS GRENADIERS
 
Sean
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
 
Kenny
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
 
Michael
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
 
Ivan
GARCIA CORTINA
MOVISTAR TEAM
 
Joao Pedro
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
 
Samuele
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
 
Andrea
BAGIOLI
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
 
Alessandro
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
 
David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
 
Pierre Luc
PERICHON
COFIDIS
 
Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
 
Kevin
COLLEONI
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
 
Ben
TULETT
INEOS GRENADIERS
 
Lorenzo
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
 
Amanuel
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
 
Tobias S.
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
 
Gijs
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
 
Dries
DEVENYNS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
 
Geoffrey
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
 
Javier
ROMO OLIVER
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
 
Natnael
TESFAZION
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
 
Fernando
BARCELO ARAGON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
 
Tsgabu Gebremaryam
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
 
Lorenzo
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
 
Mark
CHRISTIAN
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
 
Mattias
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
 
Quinten
HERMANS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
 
Bruno
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
 
Andrii
PONOMAR
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
 
Filippo
CONCA
LOTTO SOUDAL
 
Louis
VERVAEKE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
 
Felix
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
 
Cristian
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
 
Umberto
MARENGO
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
 
Sergio Roman
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
 
Tanel
KANGERT
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
 
Jaakko
HÄNNINEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
 
Gino
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
 
Luca
CHIRICO
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
 
Mikel
NIEVE ITURRALDE
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
 
Martijn
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
 
Domenico
POZZOVIVO
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
 
Matthieu
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
 
Maxim
VAN GILS
LOTTO SOUDAL
 
Nicolas
EDET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
 
Elie
GESBERT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
 
Jimmy
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
 
Wouter
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
 
Alberto
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
 
Michal
SCHLEGEL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
 
Fabien
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
 
Rein
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
 
Attila
VALTER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
 
Harm
VANHOUCKE
LOTTO SOUDAL
Follow us
on social media
# ilombardia
top sponsor
official partners
official suppliers