ALBO D’ORO

ANNO VINCITORE SECONDO TERZO
2016
Esteban
V.

Chaves

Diego
D.

Rosa

Rigoberto
T.

Uran

2015
Vincenzo
V.

Nibali

Daniel
D.

Moreno

Thibaut
T.

Pinot

2014
Daniel
D.

Martin

Alejandro
A.

Valverde

Rui
R.

Costa

2013
Joaquim
J.

Rodriguez

Alejandro
A.

Valverde

Rafal
R.

Majka

2012
Joaquim
J.

Rodriguez

Samuel
S.

Sànchez

Rigoberto
R.

Uràn

2011
Oliver
O.

Zaugg

Daniel
D.

Martin

Joaquim
J.

Rodriguez

2010
Philippe
P.

Gilbert

Michele
M.

Scarponi

Pablo
P.

Lastras

2009
Philippe
P.

Gilbert

Samuel
S.

Sànchez

Aleksandr
A.

Kolobnev

2008
Damiano
D.

Cunego

Janez
J.

Brajkovic

Rigoberto
R.

Uràn

2007
Damiano
D.

Cunego

Riccardo
R.

Riccò

Samuel
S.

Sànchez

2006
Paolo
P.

Bettini

Samuel
S.

Sànchez

Fabian
F.

Wegmann

2005
Paolo
P.

Bettini

Gilberto
G.

Simoni

Frank
F.

Schkeck

2004
Damiano
D.

Cunego

Michael
M.

Boogerd

Ivan
I.

Basso

2003
Michele
M.

Bartoli

Angelo
A.

Lopeboselli

Dario
D.

Frigo

2002
Michele
M.

Bartoli

Davide
D.

Rebellin

Oscar
O.

Camenzind

2001
Danilo
D.

Di Luca

Giuliano
G.

Figueras

Michael
M.

Boogerd

2000
Raimondas
R.

Rumsas

Francesco
F.

Casagrande

Niklas
N.

Axelsoon

1999
Mirko
M.

Celestino

Danilo
D.

Di Luca

Eddy
E.

Mazzoleni

1998
Oscar
O.

Camenzind

Michael
M.

Boogerd

Felice
F.

Puttini

1997
Laurent
L.

Jalabert

Paolo
P.

Lanfranchi

Francesco
F.

Casagrande

1996
Andrea
A.

Tafi

Fabian
F.

Jeker

Axel
A.

Merckx

1995
Gianni
G.

Faresin

Daniele
D.

Nardello

Michele
M.

Bartoli

1994
Vladislav
V.

Bobrik

Claudio
C.

Chiappucci

Pascal
P.

Richard

1993
Pascal
P.

Richard

Giorgio
G.

Furlan

Maximilian
M.

Sciandri

1992
Tony
T.

Rominger

Claudio
C.

Chiappucci

Davide
D.

Cassani

1991
Sean
S.

Kelly

Martial
M.

Gayant

Franco
F.

Ballerini

1990
Gilles
G.

Delion

Pascal
P.

Richard

Charly
C.

Mottet

1989
Tony
T.

Rominger

Gilles
G.

Delion

Luc
L.

Roosen

1988
Charly
C.

Mottet

Gianni
G.

Bugno

Marino
M.

Leiarreta

1987
Moreno
M.

Argentin

Eric
E.

Van Lancker

Marc
M.

Madiot

1986
Gianbattista
G.

Baronchelli

Sean
S.

Kelly

Phil
P.

Anderson

1985
Sean
S.

Kelly

Adrie
A.

Van der Poel

Charly
C.

Mottet

1984
Bernard
B.

Hinault

Ludo
L.

Peeters

Teun
T.

Van Vliet

1983
Sean
S.

Kelly

Greg
G.

LeMond

Adrie
A.

Van der Poel

1982
Giuseppe
G.

Saronni

Pascal
P.

Jules

Francesco
F.

Moser

1981
Hennie
H.

Kuiper

Moreno
M.

Argentin

Alfredo
A.

Chinetti

1980
Alfons
A.

De Wolf

Alfredo
A.

Chinetti

Ludo
L.

Peeters

1979
Bernard
B.

Hinault

Silvano
S.

Contini

Giovanni
G.

Battaglin

1978
Francesco
F.

Moser

Bernt
B.

Johansoon

Bernard
B.

Hinault

1977
Gianbattista
G.

Baronchelli

Jean-Luc
J.

Vandenbroucke

Franco
F.

Bitossi

1976
Roger
R.

De Vlaeminck

Bernard
B.

Thevenet

Wladimiro
W.

Panizza

1975
Francesco
F.

Moser

Enrico
E.

Paolini

Alfredo
A.

Chinetti

1974
Roger
R.

De Vlaeminck

Eddy
E.

Merckx

Costantino
C.

Conti

1973
Felice
F.

Gimondi

Roger
R.

De Vlaeminck

Herman
H.

Van Springel

1972
Eddy
E.

Merckx

Cyrille
C.

Guimard

Felice
F.

Gimondi

1971
Eddy
E.

Merckx

Franco
F.

Bitossi

Frans
F.

Verbeeck

1970
Franco
F.

Bitossi

Felice
F.

Gimondi

Gianni
G.

Motta

1969 devlaeminck
Jean-Pierre
J.

Monseré

Herman
H.

Van Springel

Franco
F.

Bitossi

1968 Herman-van-springel-1365564215
Herman
H.

Van Springel

Franco
F.

Bitossi

Eddy
E.

Merckx

1967 Franco_bitossi
Franco
F.

Bitossi

Felice
F.

Gimondi

Raymond
R.

Poulidor

1966 Felice_Gimondi_1966
Felice
F.

Gimondi

Eddy
E.

Merckx

Raymond
R.

Poulidor

1965 Tom_Simpson_c1966
Tom
T.

Simpson

Gerben
G.

Karstens

Jean
J.

Stablinski

1964 Gianni-Motta
Gianni
G.

Motta

Carmine
C.

Preziosi

Jos
J.

Hoevenaers

1963 Jo_de_Roo
Jo
J.

De Roo

Adriano
A.

Durante

Michele
M.

Dancelli

1962 Jo_de_Roo
Jo
J.

De Roo

Livio
L.

Trapè

Alcide
A.

Cerato

1961 Taccone_Bongiorno_Giro_1966
Vito
V.

Taccone

Imerio
I.

Massignan

Renzo
R.

Fontona

1960 Emile_Daems_1961
Emile
E.

Daems

Diego
D.

Ronchini

Marino
M.

Fontana

1959 Rik_van_Looy_(1964)
Rik
R.

Van Looy

Willy
W.

Vannitsen

Miguel
M.

Poblet

1958 Nino_Defilippis
Nino
N.

Defilippis

Miguel
M.

Poblet

Michel
M.

Van Aerde

1957 Diego_Ronchini
Diego
D.

Ronchini

Bruno
B.

Monti

Aurelio
A.

Cestari

1956 Anefo_911-3766_Tour_de_France
André
A.

Darrigade

Fausto
F.

Coppi

Fiorenzo
F.

Magni

1955 maule_cleto
Cleto
C.

Maule

Fred
F.

De Bruyne

Angelo
A.

Conterno

1954 Fausto_Coppi
Fausto
F.

Coppi

Fiorenzo
F.

Magni

Mino
M.

De Rossi

1953 bruno landi
Bruno
B.

Landi

Pino
P.

Cerami

Pierre
P.

Molinéris

1952 Giuseppe_Minardi
Giuseppe
G.

Minardi

Nino
N.

Defilippis

Arrigo
A.

Padovan

1951 Louison_Bobet_(1951)
Louison
L.

Bobet

Giuseppe
G.

Minardi

Fausto
F.

Coppi

1950 sOLDANI-Renzo-3
Renzo
R.

Soldani

Antonio
A.

Bevilacqua

Fausto
F.

Coppi

1949 Fausto_Coppi
Fausto
F.

Coppi

Ferdi
F.

Kubler

Nedo
N.

Logli

1948 Fausto_Coppi
Fausto
F.

Coppi

Adolfo
A.

Leoni

Fritz
F.

Schar

1947 Fausto_Coppi
Fausto
F.

Coppi

Gino
G.

Bartali

Italo
I.

De Zan

1946 Fausto_Coppi
Fausto
F.

Coppi

Luigi
L.

Casola

Michele
M.

Motta

1945 mario ricci
Mario
M.

Ricci

Aldo
A.

Bini

Gino
G.

Bartali

1942 Aldo_Bini
Aldo
A.

Bini

Gino
G.

Bartali

Quirino
Q.

Toccacelli

1941 mario ricci
Mario
M.

Ricci

Cino
C.

Cinelli

Severino
S.

Canavesi

1940 Gino_Bartali
Gino
G.

Bartali

Osvaldo
O.

Bailo

Cino
C.

Cinelli

1939 Gino_Bartali
Gino
G.

Bartali

Adolfo
A.

Leoni

Salvatore
S.

Crippa

1938 Cino_Cinelli_38
Cino
C.

Cinelli

Gino
G.

Bartali

Osvaldo
O.

Bailo

1937 Aldo_Bini
Aldo
A.

Bini

Gino
G.

Bartali

Aimone
A.

Landi

1936 Gino_Bartali
Gino
G.

Bartali

Diego
D.

Marabelli

Luigi
L.

Barral

1935
Enrico
E.

Mollo

Aldo
A.

Bini

Gino
G.

Bartali

1934 Learco_Guerra
Learco
L.

Guerra

Mario
M.

Cipriani

Domenico
D.

Piemontesi

1933 Domenico_Piemontesi
Domenico
D.

Piemontesi

Luigi
L.

Barral

Pietro
P.

Rimoldi

1932 Antonio_Negrini
Antonio
A.

Negrini

Domenico
D.

Piemontesi

Remo
R.

Bertoni

1931 Alfredo_Binda
Alfredo
A.

Binda

Michele
M.

Mara

Giovanni
G.

Firpo

1930 Tour_de_France_1929_-_Michele_Mara
Michele
M.

Mara

Alfredo
A.

Binda

Learco
L.

Guerra

1929
Pietro
P.

Fossati

Adriano
A.

Zanaga

Raffaele
R.

Di Paco

1928 Gaetano_Belloni
Gaetano
G.

Belloni

Allegro
A.

Grandi

Pietro
P.

Fossati

1927 Alfredo_Binda Alfredo Binda Alfonso Piccin Antonio Negrini
1926 Alfredo_Binda Alfredo Binda Antonio Negrini Ermanno Vallazza
1925 Alfredo_Binda Alfredo Binda Battista Giuntelli Ermanno Vallazza
1924 Giovanni_Brunero Giovanni Brunero Costante Girardengo Pietro Linari
1923 Giovanni_Brunero Giovanni Brunero Pietro Linari Federico Gay
1922 Girardengo Costante Girardengo Giuseppe Azzini Bartolomeo Aymo
1921 Girardengo Costante Girardengo Gaetano Belloni Federico Gay
1920 1919pelissier Henri Pelissier Giovanni Brunero Gaetano Belloni
1919 Girardengo Costante Girardengo Gaetano Belloni Heiri Suter
1918 Gaetano_Belloni Gaetano Belloni Alfredo Sivocci Carlo Galetti
1917 Philippethys Philippe Thys Henri Pelissier Leopoldo Torricelli
1916 Leopoldo Torricelli Camillo Bertarelli Alfredo Sivocci
1915 Gaetano_Belloni Gaetano Belloni Paride Ferrari Gaetano Garavaglia
1914 Lauro Bordin Giuseppe Azzini Pierino Piacco
1913 1919pelissier Henri Pelissier Maurice Brocco Marcel Godivier
1912 Carlo_Oriani_Paris-Tours_1913
Carlo Oriani
Enrico Verde Maurice Brocco
1911 1919pelissier Henri Pelissier
Giovanni Micheletto
Cyrille Van Haumaert
1910 Giovanni_Micheletto
Giovanni Micheletto
Luigi Ganna
Luigi Bailo
1909 Giovanni_Cuniolo
Giovanni Cuniolo
Omer Beaugendre
Louis Trousselier
1908 Faber
Francois Faber
Luigi Ganna
Giovanni Gerbi
1907 Garrigou
Gustave Garrigou
Ernesto Azzini
Luigi Ganna
1906
Cesare Brambilla
Carlo Galetti
Luigi Ganna
1905 Giovanni_Gerbi_1920
Giovanni Gerbi
Giovanni Rossignoli
Luigi Ganna